Saturday, July 7, 2007

Gooooooood morning sunshine!((It's you, it's that shit stuck under my shoe))

Well hello there! Last night I didn't get a wink of mother fucking sleep, but hey, that doesn't mean I'm going to be in any sort of bad fucking mood. Let's start at about 4AM. I sat there. for a half an hour. trying to lick my elbow. then at around 5ish I took my dogs on a walk. At 5 AM. Only two of them, because little shithead shamus doesn't know how to walk on a God damned leash. And I'm not about to handle three god damned leashes and a CD player thingy(iPod is damaged). So shorty and snoopy came on this lovely fucking 3 god damned mile walk with me. I swear to god snoopy pissed like 5 times. I actually swore at him a lot. "How many times can such a freaking small dog piss one one freaking walk?" Well. Let's see. I took a walk to the park first. It was nice. I sat there through Waiting for my Ruca. On the way snoopy took a shit on my neighbors lawn. Serves the mother fuckers right for being such jackasses about the fireworks. Then... I took the other 2 1/2 miles in a mother fucking circle pretty much. The whole thing was just some god damned circle. So on my way I saw a few types of people. The people in cars... I looked at some of them and just thought "You poor bastard." I looked at others and was like you crazy mother fucker. Some of them flipped me off. I just kept walking for once. Hmm... I stood in the middle of the normally busy intersection and raised my "rock hands"( \m/ ) and just shouted GOOD MORNING NAPERVILLE. GO FUCK YOURSELF. Then... I was like mother fuckers because this house had this chopped down tree that I used to see every day walking home from school and thought it was good luck. So I flipped off the house. THE ONE GOD DAMNED HOUSE WHERE THERE'S A MOTHER FUCKING MORNING PERSON. GOD DAMN IT. So yes. Now as you can see, my morning has gotten off to a start that can only be described as peachy fucking keen. :) Can't fucking WAIT to see how the rest of my god damned day goes. FUCK THIS SHIT.
fucking Song of the fucking perfect god damn day-Garden (fucking) Grove-Sub-fuckin'-blime ((bitchh)

8 comments:

Thebasswizard said...

Don't forget the conversation we had last night. ;)

Anonymous said...

dude, lol

Anonymous said...

You curse too much Nicole Pee.

Anonymous said...

IM ADAM AND U NEED TO STOP LETTING SATAN IN YOUR BODY BY SWARING. IM RIGHT CAUSE I TYPE IN CAPS.

George Bush said...

SHUT THE FUCK UP PLEASE NICOLE PEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEsssss

Anonymous said...

ur hot

Anonymous said...

[url=http://aluejxfttk.com]LXzCQyyrcIKitS[/url] - IfYoUtkQtxWlk - http://iluubcb.com

Anonymous said...

Thanks to my father who tоld me about this ωеb site, thiѕ ωeblog іs actually amazing.


my webpage http://pymealmundo.com/edu/user/view.php?id=991&course=1